Total Visits

Views
La motivación laboral, estudio descriptivo de algunas variables46356

File Visits

Downloads
TFG-B.60.pdf230311

Select a period of time:

ViewsDownloads

Number of views in the range

Views
La motivación laboral, estudio descriptivo de algunas variables6121

Number of downloads in the range

Downloads
TFG-B.60.pdf6335

Views

Views
May 20221065
June 2022778
July 2022576
August 2022641
September 2022916
October 20221079
November 20221066
Download CSV file
 
Bar graph
 
Line graph

Number of downloads in the period of time

  • Downloads
  • May 2022
    1125
  • June 2022
    800
  • July 2022
    609
  • August 2022
    591
  • September 2022
    967
  • October 2022
    1182
  • November 2022
    1061
 
Bar graph
 
Line graph

Top country views

Views
Mexico1444
Peru1250
Colombia767
Spain495
Chile313
Ecuador263
United States249
Argentina244
Guatemala141
Costa Rica110

Top countries by downloads

Downloads
Mexico1692
Peru1125
Spain673
Colombia598
Chile327
United States298
Ecuador226
Argentina223
Guatemala134
Costa Rica118

Top cities views

Views
Lima717
Bogotá188
Santiago132
Guatemala City122
Mexico City112
Medellín110
Arequipa95
Guayaquil87
Quito80
Trujillo73

Top cities by downloads

Downloads
Lima576
Bogotá167
Mexico City132
Guatemala City114
Santiago107
Trujillo100
Arequipa99
Medellín84
Guayaquil79
Quito56